sales@yaoglass.com


YAO GLASS Booth No.Main Hall / 5461


About MRO Americas
April 8-10, 2025: MRO Americas returns to Atlanta!

Aviation Week Network’s MRO Americas, the largest gathering of the aviation maintenance community in the world takes place annually in the United States.


Email sales@yaoglass.com to meet Yao Glass's team.



图片展示

Double Concave Lenses

Plano-Convex Lenses

Part No.f(mm)Ø(mm)R1(mm)tc(mm)te(mm)fb(mm)
YPCX101643.101tc(mm)0.775
YPCX1021085.183.11.118
YPCX10315107.783.8212.5
YPCX104221011.43.11.920
YPCX1051512.77.785.3211.5
YPCX1062012.710.374.2217.2
YPCX1072512.712.963.7222.6
YPCX1083012.715.553.4227.8
YPCX1094012.720.733238
YPCX1105012.725.922.8248.2
YPCX1117512.738.872.5273.4
YPCX11210012.751.832.4298.4
YPCX11325.425.413.1711.7217.7
YPCX1143525.418.147.2230.3
YPCX1154025.420.756.52.1635.72
YPCX1165025.425.925.3246.5
YPCX11750.825.426.355.2247.4
YPCX1186025.431.14.7256.9
YPCX1197025.436.284.3267.2
YPCX1207525.438.874.1272.3
YPCX12110025.451.833.6297.6
YPCX12212525.464.793.32122.8
YPCX12315025.477.7532148
YPCX12417525.490.72.92173.1
YPCX12520025.4103.662.82198.2
YPCX12625025.4129.582.62248.3
YPCX12730025.4155.492.52298.4
YPCX12840025.4207.322.42398.9
YPCX12950025.4259.152.32498.5
YPCX130100025.4518.32.22998.6
YPCX131503825.9211.3342.6
YPCX132753838.878369.7
YPCX1331003851.836.6395.7
YPCX1341503877.755.33146.5
YPCX13520038103.664.83196.8
YPCX13635038181.4143347.4
YPCX13750038259.153.73497.6
YPCX13870038362.813.53697.7
YPCX1391504277.8084.92146.8
YPCX1401005051.839.4393.8
YPCX1411505077.757.13145.3
YPCX14220050103.666.13196
YPCX14325050129.585.43246.4
YPCX14430050155.4953296.7
YPCX14540050207.324.53397
YPCX14645050233.244.33447.2
YPCX14750050259.154.23497.2
YPCX14860050310.9843597.4
YPCX14980050414.643.83797.5
YPCX150100050518.33.63998.4







Plano-Concave Lenses









Part No.f (mm)φ(mm)R1(mm)tc(mm)te(mm)fb(mm)
APCV0101-1587.7823.1-16.3
APCV0102-30815.51.52-30.9
APCV0103-608311.51.8-61
APCV0201-1512.77.7825.3-16.3
APCV0202-2012.710.3724.1-21.3
APCV0203-2512.712.9623.7-26.3
APCV0204-3012.715.5523.4-31.3
APCV0205-4012.720.7323-41.3
APCV0206-5012.725.9222.8-51.3
APCV0207-7512.738.8722.5-76.3
APCV0208-10012.751.8322.3-101.3
APCV0301-2525.412.96210.9-26.3
APCV0302-3525.418.1427.2-36.3
APCV0303-5025.425.9225.3-51.3
APCV0304-7525.438.8724.1-76.3
APCV0305-10025.451.8323.6-101.3
APCV0306-12525.464.7923.3-126.3
APCV0307-15025.477.7523-151.3
APCV0308-17525.490.722.8-176.3
APCV0309-20025.4103.6622.7-201.3
APCV0310-25025.4129.5822.6-251.3
APCV0311-30025.4155.4922.5-301.3
APCV0313-40025.4207.3222.3-402
APCV0314-50025.4259.1522.3-501.3
APCV0312-100025.4518.322.2-1001.3
APCV0401-503825.92311.3-52
APCV0402-1003851.8336.6-102
APCV0403-20038103.6634.8-202
APCV0601-755038.904211.8-77
APCV0602-1505077.7537.1-152
APCV0603-20050103.6636.1-202
APCV0604-40050207.3234.5-402
APCV0605-50050259.1534.2-502
APCV0606-60050310.9834-602
APCV0607-80050414.6433.8-802







Double-Convex Lenses








Part No.f (mm)φ(mm)R1=R2 (mm)tc(mm)te(mm)fb(mm)
YDCV101887.73.20.966.9
YDCV1021512.714.664.9213.3
YDCV1032512.725.283.6223.8
YDCV1044012.740.953239
YDCV1055012.751.352.8249.1
YDCV10625.425.424.7129222.2
YDCV1073525.435.096.8232.7
YDCV1085025.450.925.2248.3
YDCV10910025.4103.053.6298.8
YDCV11017525.4180.912.92174
YDCV11120025.4206.842.82199
YDCV11250025.4517.912.32499.2
YDCV11310038102.526.5397.8
YDCV11420038206.514.83198.4
YDCV11510050102.069.2396.9
YDCV11615050154.277.13147.6
YDCV11720050206.2863198
YDCV11840050413.874.53398.5
YDCV11945050465.734.33448.6
YDCV12050050517.584.23498.6
YDCV12160050621.2843598.7







Double-Concave Lenses









Part No.f (mm)φ(mm)R1=R2 (mm)tc(mm)te(mm)fb(mm)
ADCV0101-8-68.6223.18.7
ADCV0201-15-12.715.8824.6-15.6
ADCV0301-100-25.410423.6-100.7
ADCV0303-75-25.478.0924.1-75.7
ADCV0302-1000-25.41036.9422.2-1000.7
ADCV0304-200-25.420.76622.8-200.7
ADCV0401-50-3852.34310.1-51
ADCV0402-100-38104.1736.5-101
ADCV0403-200-38207.8334.7-201
ADCV0601-100-50104.1739.1-101
ADCV0602-150-5015637-151
ADCV0603-250-50259.6635.4-251



Double Concave Lenses
Long press to look detail
Long by picture save/share
INQUIRY

Enquiry Online MORE+
  • Name *

  • Email *

  • Product Description *

  • Quantity

  • Submit

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm

Inquiry Content:


You have no items to require

Add Successfully
GO

    Tel:0086-21-50905281          Add: 6-318, Nr.2216, Jingao Rd, Shanghai

Join us     |    Product    |   Web Map    |    Feedbacks   |   Contact us 

Copyright @ Yao Glass All Rights Reserved  ICP备案号180006020号-3   

Add WeChat friend to learn more about the product
Use Enterprise WeChat
"Scan" to join the group chat
Copy success!
Add WeChat friend to learn more about the product
I see.